FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
APLAZADO |
1 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 0 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOSE DAVID & JOSE ESPINOLA | 6 7 0 | SERGI IVORRA & JUAN CARLOS | 4 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | DIEGO LOPEZ & PEDRO LóPEZ | 4 3 0 | DAVID BERNABE & LUIS MAURICIO | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MIGUEL GONZALEZ & DANIEL DIAZ | 3 6 6 | VICENTE ESQUEMBRE & MIGUEL RIZO | 6 4 7 |
|
17 / 18 JUNIO |
1 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PABLO RICO & OSCAR COLOMER | 2 4 0 | CARLOS SANCHEZ & FRANCISCO JOSE | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JOSE VIDAL & JOSE ANTONIO | 6 7 0 | JOAQUIN GODINEZ & XAVI GARCIA | 4 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | LUIS ALFONSO & SAMUEL GONZALEZ | 1 2 0 | JUAN RAMON & ALFREDO GARCIA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
24 / 25 JUNIO |
2 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 3 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER ALDEGUER & SERGIO DIAZ | 6 4 0 | FRANCISCO MARTINEZ & JAVIER GRAN | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | DIEGO LOPEZ & PEDRO LóPEZ | 6 6 0 | JOSE VIDAL & JOSE ANTONIO | 1 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JOSE RAMON & DANIEL DIAZ | 6 6 0 | JAVIER MATINEZ & LUIS ALFONSO | 4 4 0 |
|
24 / 25 JUNIO |
2 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DAVID BERNABE & ANTONIO COLOMBIA | 2 6 6 | SALVADOR GALVEZ & JOSE CARLOS | 6 2 4 | 2º PARTIDO | JULIAN TRIVIñO & MIGUEL RIZO | 4 6 6 | JAVIER MARTINEZ & SCOT HAMILTON | 6 1 3 | 3º PARTIDO | JUAN CARLOS & SERGI IVORRA | 6 6 0 | JOSE CARLOS & IVAN ANDRES | 0 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LUIS SERRANO & CARLOS CLIMENT | 4 4 0 | JAVIER ALDEGUER & MIGUEL GONZALEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SCOT HAMILTON & JAVIER MARTINEZ | 1 6 4 | JOSE DAVID & JOSE RAMON | 6 4 6 | 3º PARTIDO | IVAN ANDRES & SALVADOR GALVEZ | 3 6 6 | PEDRO LóPEZ & JAVIER FRUTOS | 6 4 1 |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 0 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DANIEL GIL & CARLOS SANCHEZ | 5 3 0 | LUIS ALBERTO & ANTONIO COLOMBIA | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JOAQUIN GODINEZ & XAVI GARCIA | 3 3 0 | SERGI IVORRA & JUAN CARLOS | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ALFREDO GARCIA & FRANCISCO ANDRES | 2 7 2 | MIGUEL RIZO & VICENTE ESQUEMBRE | 6 6 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
8 / 9 JULIO |
4 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER ALDEGUER & DANIEL DIAZ | 1 2 0 | JOAQUIN GODINEZ & CARLOS SANCHEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALBERTO LOPEZ & JOSE ESPINOLA | 6 6 0 | ALFREDO GARCIA & JUAN MANUEL | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JAVIER FRUTOS & JOSE RAMON | 3 6 1 | DANIEL GIL & JOHN FOUGEROLLE | 6 2 6 |
|
8 / 9 JULIO |
4 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 3 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JORGE CARBONELL & PABLO RICO | 6 4 6 | JOSE ANTONIO & IVAN ANDRES | 2 6 4 | 2º PARTIDO | JAVIER MATINEZ & JOSE ANTONIO | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO JAVIER & JOSE CARLOS | 0 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | RUBEN MONSO & DIMAS ESTEVE | 6 6 0 | CARLOS CLIMENT & RAMON JABALOLLES | 1 4 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LUIS ALFONSO & JOSE MANUEL | 1 6 0 | SERGI IVORRA & JUAN CARLOS | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JESUS CABALLERO & FRANCISCO MARTINEZ | 2 6 0 | LUIS ALBERTO & ANGEL LUIS | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | RUBEN MONSO & SAMUEL GONZALEZ | 6 7 4 | MIGUEL RIZO & ANTONIO COLOMBIA | 7 6 6 |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SALVADOR GALVEZ & RAMON JABALOLLES | 5 0 0 | DANIEL GIL & JOAQUIN GODINEZ | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JOSE CARLOS & IVAN ANDRES | 2 3 0 | TOBIAS KLING & JOHN FOUGEROLLE | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JAVIER MARTINEZ & JORGE AULLO | 3 6 1 | ALFREDO GARCIA & FRANCISCO ANDRES | 6 3 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22 / 23 JULIO |
6 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN CARLOS & SERGI IVORRA | 6 6 7 | JOSE DAVID & JOSE ESPINOLA | 3 7 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ANTONIO COLOMBIA & JULIAN TRIVIñO | 6 6 0 | JAVIER ALDEGUER & SERGIO DIAZ | 4 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID BERNABE & LUIS MAURICIO | 6 6 0 | MIGUEL GONZALEZ & JAVIER FRUTOS | 3 4 0 |
|
22 / 23 JULIO |
6 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOAQUIN GODINEZ & CARLOS SANCHEZ | 6 6 0 | RUBEN MONSO & LUIS ALFONSO | 2 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | TOBIAS KLING & JOHN FOUGEROLLE | 2 3 0 | JAVIER MATINEZ & JESUS CABALLERO | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO ANDRES & DANIEL GIL | 3 6 7 | JOSE MANUEL & JORGE CARBONELL | 6 2 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
29 / 30 JULIO |
7 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | RUBEN MONSO & SAMUEL GONZALEZ | 4 6 6 | JAVIER FRUTOS & PEDRO LóPEZ | 6 2 4 | 2º PARTIDO | JORGE CARBONELL & JOSE ANTONIO | 6 2 0 | JAVIER ALDEGUER & DANIEL DIAZ | 1 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | JOSE VIDAL & JESUS CABALLERO | 1 1 0 | JOSE ESPINOLA & JOSE DAVID | 6 6 0 |
|
29 / 30 JULIO |
7 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | RAMON JABALOLLES & SALVADOR GALVEZ | 3 4 0 | DAVID BERNABE & LUIS MAURICIO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | IVAN ANDRES & ANTONIO MUÑOZ | 2 6 3 | JULIAN TRIVIñO & ANTONIO COLOMBIA | 6 3 6 | 3º PARTIDO | CARLOS CLIMENT & JOSE CARLOS | 4 3 0 | LUIS ALBERTO & PABLO POMBERO | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 3 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER ALDEGUER & DANIEL DIAZ | 6 6 0 | IVAN ANDRES & OSCAR ALEMANY | 2 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MIGUEL GONZALEZ & DIEGO LOPEZ | 6 6 6 | FRANCISCO JAVIER & CARLOS CLIMENT | 2 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PEDRO LóPEZ & ALBERTO LOPEZ | 6 7 0 | RAMON JABALOLLES & JOSE ANTONIO | 2 6 0 |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANTONIO COLOMBIA & MIGUEL RIZO | 6 6 0 | JOAQUIN GODINEZ & FRANCISCO ANDRES | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANGEL LUIS & LUIS ALBERTO | 2 6 5 | DANIEL GIL & JAVIER LLANA | 6 4 7 | 3º PARTIDO | VICENTE ESQUEMBRE & ELíAS MARTíNEZ | 3 6 3 | ROBERT LINDBERG & JUAN CARLOS | 6 3 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
360 PADEL - 1 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER LLANA & DANIEL GIL | 6 6 0 | MIGUEL GONZALEZ & DIEGO LOPEZ | 0 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ROBERT LINDBERG & JUAN CARLOS | 6 6 0 | JAVIER ALDEGUER & JAVIER FRUTOS | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO ANDRES & ALFREDO GARCIA | 3 2 0 | PEDRO LóPEZ & JOSE DAVID | 6 6 0 |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOSE ANTONIO & RAMON JABALOLLES | 2 4 0 | JESUS CABALLERO & JAVIER MATINEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | IVAN ANDRES & SALVADOR GALVEZ | 4 2 0 | FRANCISCO MARTINEZ & JOSE MANUEL | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CARLOS CLIMENT & FRANCISCO JAVIER | 3 3 0 | DIMAS ESTEVE & LUIS ALFONSO | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL RED - 40(15 | 3 |
C.D. MONOVAR A | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANTONIO COLOMBIA & DAVID BERNABE | 3 6 6 | JAVIER MATINEZ & JOSE ANTONIO | 6 3 2 | 2º PARTIDO | ANGEL LUIS & LUIS ALBERTO | 6 4 6 | FRANCISCO MARTINEZ & RUBEN MONSO | 4 6 3 | 3º PARTIDO | MIGUEL RIZO & ELíAS MARTíNEZ | 6 6 0 | JOSE VIDAL & LUIS ALFONSO | 2 1 0 |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADELTRON TRAY-4 | 3 |
URBAN PADEL MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DANIEL GIL & CARLOS SANCHEZ | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO JAVIER & CARLOS CLIMENT | 1 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO ANDRES & JOHN FOUGEROLLE | 4 7 6 | JOSE ANTONIO & JAVIER MARTINEZ | 6 6 4 | 3º PARTIDO | XAVI GARCIA & JOAQUIN GODINEZ | 6 6 0 | RAMON JABALOLLES & JORGE VERA | 3 3 0 |
|