FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
17 / 18 JUNIO |
1 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DANIEL MARCOS & TONI SERNA | 6 4 6 | ADRIAN GARCIA & ALEJANDRO RIPOLL | 3 6 4 | 2º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO LUIS & DAVID MARTINEZ | 4 0 0 | MIGUEL PEREZ & CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID FERRER & JOSE A. | 6 6 0 | MARIO ARAGONES & JOSE ARAGONES | 7 7 0 |
|
17 / 18 JUNIO |
1 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PEPE MIRAMBELL & PACO PEREZ | 7 6 0 | SERGIO GONZáLEZ & PABLO JESUS | 6 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JESUS OLIVA & ROBERTO GALVAñ | 6 7 0 | CARLOS JUáREZ & JAVIER GONZáLEZ | 4 5 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JOVI LOPEZ & SANTI ABAD | 6 6 0 | JUAN SáNCHEZ & ADRIAN SERRANO | 3 3 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
2017-09-02 |
2 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO LUIS & JOSE A. | 2 3 0 | PEPE MIRAMBELL & FERNANDO GOMEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | DANIEL MARCOS & ELOY VERDU | 1 4 0 | SANTI ABAD & PACO ELVIRA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID FERRER & RUBEN MARHUENDA | 6 3 0 | JESUS OLIVA & ROBERTO GALVAñ | 7 6 0 |
|
APLAZADO |
2 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 3 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALVARO ALMOYNA & MARIO ARAGONES | 6 3 3 | VICENTE MUñOZ & ALEJANDRO REBOLLO | 4 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | MIGUEL PEREZ & EDGAR RABADAN | 6 7 0 | RICARDO PéREZ & SERGIO LORENTE | 2 5 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ADRIAN GARCIA | 6 6 0 | FERNANDO CáNOVAS & ISRAEL SERRATO | 4 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 0 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ISRAEL SERRATO & FERNANDO CáNOVAS | 6 6 0 | ELOY VERDU & FRANCISCO LUIS | 2 3 0 | 2º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO JAVIER & RICARDO PéREZ | 7 2 3 | DANIEL MARCOS & TONI SERNA | 6 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | TOMáS CARBONELL & ALEJANDRO REBOLLO | 6 4 0 | DAVID FERRER & JOSE A. | 7 6 0 |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 3 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER GONZáLEZ & PABLO JESUS | 6 6 0 | ALVARO ALMOYNA & MIGUEL PEREZ | 4 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JOSE MANUEL & CARLOS JUáREZ | 6 6 0 | CHRISTIAN JARQUE & EDGAR RABADAN | 2 4 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JUAN SáNCHEZ & SERGIO GONZáLEZ | 2 3 0 | GONZALO & JOSE ARAGONES | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
06-08-2017 |
4 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO LUIS & ELOY VERDU | 2 0 0 | JOSE MANUEL & CARLOS JUáREZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | DAVID FERRER & TONI SERNA | 3 7 6 | PABLO JESUS & SERGIO GONZáLEZ | 6 6 7 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID MARTINEZ & AITOR DURAN | 4 6 6 | JUAN SáNCHEZ & JESUS PIñOL | 6 3 1 |
|
8 / 9 JULIO |
4 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PEPE MIRAMBELL & IVAN CERDAN | 6 4 0 | ALEJANDRO REBOLLO & VICENTE MUñOZ | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ROBERTO GALVAñ & JESUS OLIVA | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO JAVIER & ESTEBAN SáNCHEZ | 4 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FERNANDO GOMEZ & PACO PEREZ | 6 6 0 | GUSTAVO GEA & TOMáS CARBONELL | 1 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 0 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO REBOLLO & SERGIO LORENTE | 6 6 0 | CESAR RUIZ & SERGIO GONZáLEZ | 2 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | FERNANDO CáNOVAS & ISRAEL SERRATO | 3 6 0 | ADRIAN SERRANO & JOSE MANUEL | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO JAVIER & HECTOR LARA | 0 2 0 | PABLO JESUS & CARLOS JUáREZ | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
24-09-2017 |
6 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 3 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ADRIAN GARCIA & EDGAR RABADAN | 6 7 0 | TONI SERNA & JOSE A. | 2 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JOSE ARAGONES & MARIO ARAGONES | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO LUIS & RUBEN MARHUENDA | 4 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ALVARO ALMOYNA & ALEJANDRO RIPOLL | 4 7 4 | DAVID MARTINEZ & AITOR DURAN | 6 5 6 |
|
22 / 23 JULIO |
6 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 0 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN SáNCHEZ & CARLOS JUáREZ | 7 7 0 | FERNANDO GOMEZ & IVAN ABAD | 6 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ADRIAN SERRANO & SERGIO GONZáLEZ | 3 3 0 | SANTI ABAD & JOVI LOPEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JUAN SáNCHEZ & CESAR RUIZ | 0 1 0 | PACO ELVIRA & PEPE MIRAMBELL | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
29 / 30 JULIO |
7 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 0 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FERNANDO GOMEZ & IVAN ABAD | 6 4 6 | AITOR DURAN & ELOY VERDU | 4 6 4 | 2º PARTIDO | ROBERTO GALVAñ & ERNESTOS SANTOS | 6 3 6 | DANIEL MARCOS & TONI SERNA | 3 6 7 | 3º PARTIDO | PACO ELVIRA & PACO PEREZ | 3 4 0 | DAVID FERRER & RUBEN MARHUENDA | 6 6 0 |
|
29 / 30 JULIO |
7 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 3 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO REBOLLO & VICENTE MUñOZ | 5 7 6 | CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ & EDGAR RABADAN | 7 6 3 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLOS ILLERA & ISRAEL SERRATO | 6 3 7 | MIGUEL PEREZ & ADRIAN GARCIA | 2 6 5 | 3º PARTIDO | FERNANDO CáNOVAS & ESTEBAN SáNCHEZ | 2 6 5 | ALVARO ALMOYNA & JOSE ARAGONES | 6 4 7 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DAVID MARTINEZ & FRANCISCO LUIS | 0 0 0 | VICENTE MUñOZ & ALEJANDRO REBOLLO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | TONI SERNA & DANIEL MARCOS | 3 6 2 | SERGIO LORENTE & FERNANDO CáNOVAS | 6 1 6 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID FERRER & RUBEN MARHUENDA | 6 7 0 | GUSTAVO GEA & SEBASTIáN CARRILLO | 1 6 0 |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 3 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | EDGAR RABADAN & JOSE ARAGONES | 0 1 0 | CARLOS JUáREZ & JOSE MANUEL | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MIGUEL PEREZ & ALVARO ALMOYNA | 6 7 0 | PABLO JESUS & JUAN SáNCHEZ | 2 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ADRIAN GARCIA | 6 6 0 | SERGIO GONZáLEZ & CESAR RUIZ | 0 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 3 |
PADEL NOS MATAO TEAM | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN SáNCHEZ & SERGIO GONZáLEZ | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 2º PARTIDO | JOSE MANUEL & ADRIAN SERRANO | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 3º PARTIDO | PABLO JESUS & JAVIER GONZáLEZ | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 3 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | VICENTE MUñOZ & ALEJANDRO REBOLLO | 7 6 6 | IVAN ABAD & SANTI ABAD | 6 7 2 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLOS ILLERA & RICARDO PéREZ | 6 1 6 | JESUS OLIVA & ROBERTO GALVAñ | 1 6 2 | 3º PARTIDO | SERGIO LORENTE & HECTOR LARA | 3 6 6 | FRANCISCO ABAD & PEPE MIRAMBELL | 6 2 3 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL SPORT MTX | 0 |
AMSTEL ALJAU | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | GONZALO & ADRIAN GARCIA | 3 5 0 | SERGIO BELTRáN & JESUS OLIVA | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MIGUEL PEREZ & CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ | 6 5 6 | SANTI ABAD & FERNANDO GOMEZ | 1 7 1 | 3º PARTIDO | ALVARO ALMOYNA & ALEJANDRO RIPOLL | 6 4 4 | PEPE MIRAMBELL & IVAN CERDAN | 1 6 6 |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
EQUIPO CLUB PáDEL JAVI PIñOL | 0 |
AREA CLUB PADEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOSE MANUEL & PABLO JESUS | 5 6 4 | CARLOS ILLERA & SERGIO LORENTE | 7 4 6 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLOS JUáREZ & JESUS PIñOL | 1 2 0 | ALEJANDRO REBOLLO & VICENTE MUñOZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | SERGIO GONZáLEZ & JAVIER GONZáLEZ | 4 6 0 | GUSTAVO GEA & ISRAEL SERRATO | 6 7 0 |
|