FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
18 ó 19 DE FEBRERO |
1 |
FLOW PADEL | 5 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FLORENCIA CAELLES & SONIA HERRANZ | 7 5 2 | VICTORIA PéREZ & AINHOA SáNCHEZ | 5 7 6 | 2º PARTIDO | CARMEN IVAÑEZ & MARTA SIERRA | 6 6 0 | CONCHI VILLEGAS & MARíA EUGENIA | 2 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ALEXANDRA BALLARA & VIRGINIA GIMENEZ | 6 0 6 | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & BEGOñA GARCIA | 2 6 4 |
|
18 ó 19 DE FEBRERO |
1 |
TOPAS | 0 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA CORRAL & ANA CAVERO | 3 6 4 | INES MARCO & ANA REQUENA | 6 3 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ELENA RIPOLL & NURIA BAUTISTA | 6 5 4 | BEATRIZ BOIX & TERESA DíAZ | 1 7 6 | 3º PARTIDO | ISABELVERCHE UREÑA & BEGOñA MOREJóN | 1 2 0 | SARA PéREZ & IRENE IBORRA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
25 ó 26 DE FEBRERO |
2 |
TOPAS | 0 |
FLOW PADEL | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARTA DELGADO & NURIA BAUTISTA | 3 6 4 | FLORENCIA CAELLES & ALEXANDRA BALLARA | 6 4 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ELENA ESTEVE & FLOR TORNO | 1 4 0 | CARMEN IVAÑEZ & MARTA SIERRA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANNA JAEN & ISABELVERCHE UREÑA | 3 6 6 | MYRIAM GUTIERREZ & CAROLINE OPSTAELE | 6 3 7 |
|
25 ó 26 DE FEBRERO |
2 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 3 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SARA ALBERT & ANA REQUENA | 7 6 0 | CONCHI VILLEGAS & MARíA EUGENIA | 6 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SARA PéREZ & M JESúS | 2 5 0 | VICTORIA PéREZ & PALOMA GINER | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANOLI & DAVINIA RODRIGUEZ | 1 1 0 | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & BEGOñA GARCIA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
4 ó 5 DE MARZO |
3 |
FLOW PADEL | 8 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FLORENCIA CAELLES & VANESSA SOGORB | 6 6 0 | PATRICIA GARRIDO & SARA ALBERT | 2 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | BEATRIZ GOMEZ & CAROLINE OPSTAELE | 6 6 0 | SARA PéREZ & LARA MARIÑO | 0 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | NURIA VICEDO & ALEXANDRA BALLARA | 6 6 0 | MANOLI & PILAR RODRíGUEZ | 3 0 0 |
|
4 ó 5 DE MARZO |
3 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 5 |
TOPAS | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & MARíA JESúS | 2 4 0 | ELENA ESTEVE & FLOR TORNO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | VICTORIA PéREZ & BEGOñA GARCIA | 6 6 0 | ELENA RIPOLL & SOL GIMENEZ | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CONCHI VILLEGAS & MARíA EUGENIA | 6 6 0 | ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ & BEGOñA MOREJóN | 0 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
18 ó 19 DE MARZO |
4 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 5 |
FLOW PADEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | CONCHI VILLEGAS & AINHOA SáNCHEZ | 6 6 0 | MONTSE MARTINEZ & PILAR HERVAS | 2 3 0 | 2º PARTIDO | VICTORIA PéREZ & MARíA JESúS | 6 2 4 | BEATRIZ GOMEZ & VANESSA SOGORB | 3 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & MARíA EUGENIA | 6 6 0 | MARIA ISABEL & VIRGINIA GIMENEZ | 4 1 0 |
|
18 ó 19 DE MARZO |
4 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 5 |
TOPAS | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | BEATRIZ BOIX & LARA MARIÑO | 6 2 2 | FLOR TORNO & NURIA BAUTISTA | 1 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRICIA GARRIDO & TERESA DíAZ | 6 6 0 | ANNA JAEN & ELENA RIPOLL | 1 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | HENAR JIMENEZ & IRENE IBORRA | 6 6 0 | BEGOñA MOREJóN & ROSANA ANA | 3 3 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
25 ó 26 DE MARZO |
5 |
FLOW PADEL | 5 |
TOPAS | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SARA LILLO & MONTSE MARTINEZ | 0 3 0 | ROMINA ESPOSITO & MARTA DELGADO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARTA SIERRA & CARMEN IVAÑEZ | 6 6 0 | ANNA JAEN & SOL GIMENEZ | 4 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | EVA ZORITA & PILAR HERVAS | 6 6 0 | ANA CAVERO & ANA CORRAL | 4 2 0 |
|
25 ó 26 DE MARZO |
5 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 6 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | CONCHI VILLEGAS & AINHOA SáNCHEZ | 6 6 0 | BEATRIZ BOIX & DAVINIA RODRIGUEZ | 0 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & MARíA JESúS | 6 5 6 | IRENE IBORRA & INES MARCO | 4 7 1 | 3º PARTIDO | BEGOñA GARCIA & PALOMA GINER | 3 5 0 | PATRICIA GARRIDO & M JESúS | 6 7 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15 ó 16 DE ABRIL |
6 |
URBAN PADEL MUTXAMEL | 3 |
FLOW PADEL | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA REQUENA & INES MARCO | 7 6 0 | SARA LILLO & MONTSE MARTINEZ | 5 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SARA ALBERT & DAVINIA RODRIGUEZ | 3 2 0 | NURIA VICEDO & VANESSA SOGORB | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANOLI & M JESúS | 5 4 0 | VIRGINIA GIMENEZ & MYRIAM GUTIERREZ | 7 6 0 |
|
15 ó 16 DE ABRIL |
6 |
TOPAS | 3 |
ECOMM PADEL CLUB | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | NURIA BAUTISTA & FLOR TORNO | 4 6 0 | CONCHI VILLEGAS & PALOMA GINER | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ELENA ESTEVE & ELENA RIPOLL | 7 6 0 | ADELINE SCHUMACKER & MARíA JESúS | 5 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA CORRAL & ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ | 1 0 0 | BEGOñA GARCIA & MARíA EUGENIA | 6 6 0 |
|