FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
19-03-2022 |
1 |
TOPOS | 8 |
PUMAS | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOSE ALBERTO & ANTONIO COLOMBIA | 7 6 0 | ADRIáN ESTEVANEZ & ADRIáN SANSO | 6 3 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MIGUEL ANGEL & MANUEL | 3 6 6 | JUAN IGNACIO & HéCTOR BORDONADO | 6 4 3 | 3º PARTIDO | LUCIO NAVARRO & DANIEL DE | 6 6 0 | RAFAEL ALFONSO & DIEGO ALEJANDRO | 3 3 0 |
|
12-03-2022 |
1 |
ÑAPAS TIM | 3 |
PADEL COCA | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FERNANDO CARRATALA & ANDRES AZNAR | 6 4 1 | BORJA JIMENEZ & JAVIER MARTINEZ | 1 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLOS JAVIER & VICTOR GOMEZ | 6 7 0 | VICENTE SEGURA & JOSE LUIS | 1 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MIGUEL SALA & ALVARO MARTIN | 6 5 3 | MANUEL PEREZ & JAVIER PITARCH | 4 7 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
27-03-2022 |
2 |
PADEL COCA | 3 |
TOPOS | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JOEL GONZALEZ & JAVIER MARTINEZ | 4 1 0 | DANIEL DE & MANUEL | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JAIME AGULLO & JOSE LUIS | 6 6 0 | LUCIO NAVARRO & EDUARDO REYES | 2 4 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANUEL PEREZ & ANDRES RUBIO | 3 6 1 | ANTONIO COLOMBIA & DAVID ESTEBAN | 6 3 6 |
|
27-03-2022 |
2 |
PUMAS | 5 |
OXYGEN CABLEWORLD | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DIEGO ALEJANDRO & JOSUé ÁLVAREZ | 6 6 0 | EDUARDO GRAS & JOSE ENRIQUE | 3 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | HéCTOR BORDONADO & CARLOS GARCíA | 0 2 0 | ALBERTO GRAS & GABRIEL DE | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANUEL FUSTER & JOSEP JORDá | 6 6 0 | PABLO JIMENO & MARIANO MELGAREJO | 2 4 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
02-04-2022 |
3 |
OXYGEN CABLEWORLD | 3 |
TOPOS | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN BUSQUíER & ANTONIO MOLTó | 1 3 0 | ANTONIO COLOMBIA & EDUARDO REYES | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GABRIEL DE & ALBERTO GRAS | 6 6 0 | MIGUEL ANGEL & BORJA BRAVO | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | VICENTE AMAT & MARIANO MELGAREJO | 4 7 1 | RAFAEL RAMOS & JOSE JOAQUIN | 6 6 6 |
|
03-04-2022 |
3 |
PUMAS | 0 |
ÑAPAS TIM | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DIEGO ALEJANDRO & ADRIáN ESTEVANEZ | 6 6 6 | FERNANDO CARRATALA & ANDRES AZNAR | 7 4 7 | 2º PARTIDO | RAFAEL ALFONSO & HéCTOR BORDONADO | 3 6 0 | VICTOR GOMEZ & CARLOS JAVIER | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JOSEP JORDá & MANUEL FUSTER | 4 2 0 | LAURENT RIBERT & JOSE LUIS | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
01-05-2022 |
4 |
TOPOS | 0 |
ÑAPAS TIM | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN LÓPEZ & EDUARDO REYES | 1 0 0 | JOSUE BARBA & MANUEL BOLEA | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SERGIO CUENCA & JOSE ALBERTO | 3 3 0 | ANDRES AZNAR & FERNANDO CARRATALA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ARIEL HERNÁN & JOSE JOAQUIN | 2 1 0 | CARLOS JAVIER & ALVARO MARTIN | 6 6 0 |
|
10-04-2022 |
4 |
OXYGEN CABLEWORLD | 0 |
PADEL COCA | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN MANUEL & PABLO CIRUGEDA | 2 2 0 | JAIME AGULLO & JOSE LUIS | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLOS GóMEZ & PABLO JIMENO | 0 1 0 | BORJA JIMENEZ & JAVIER PITARCH | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JUAN BUSQUíER & VICTOR PASTOR | 3 7 1 | ÁNGEL MARTINEZ & JAVIER MARTINEZ | 6 6 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
30-04-2022 |
5 |
PADEL COCA | 8 |
PUMAS | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | BORJA JIMENEZ & ENRIQUE NAVARRO | 6 7 0 | SEBASTIAN PEREZ & JOSUé ÁLVAREZ | 4 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JUAN FRANCISCO & RUBEN PRIETO | 6 6 0 | MANUEL FUSTER & JOSEP JORDá | 2 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | IVAN SABATER & ANDRES RUBIO | 6 6 0 | ALFONSO CERDAN & CARLOS GARCíA | 4 0 0 |
|
23-04-2022 |
5 |
ÑAPAS TIM | 8 |
OXYGEN CABLEWORLD | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MIGUEL SALA & ANDRES AZNAR | 6 6 0 | PABLO CIRUGEDA & CARLOS GóMEZ | 4 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LAURENT RIBERT & JOSE LUIS | 6 6 0 | PABLO JIMENO & DANIEL PASCUAL | 4 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANUEL BOLEA & ALVARO MARTIN | 6 6 0 | ANTONIO MOLTó & JUAN MANUEL | 0 2 0 |
|