FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
17/18 JULIO |
1 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 5 |
ANANTA360 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | CLAUDIA GARCíA & ALEJANDRA PéREZ-CRESPO | 1 3 0 | ANA BELéN & LAURA RUIZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | CLARA ISERTE & BELéN FRANCO | 6 6 0 | ELISABETH LARA & NURIA MENDOZAR | 2 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MAGDA LóPEZ & CRISTINA MIRA | 6 6 0 | CONCEPCIóN GALVAñ & MARíA FRANCISCA | 2 1 0 |
|
17/18 JULIO |
1 |
STADIO | 5 |
BLONDEPADEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | TANJA DOMAJNKO & ROSA MARIA | 6 6 0 | ELENA REAL & SONIA BALAGUER | 2 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | EVA LAFORGA & REBECA CABALLERO | 4 1 0 | LAURA CáNOVAS & NURIA DURá | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | LIIA LUKYANOVA & PATRICIA CARRION | 6 7 0 | ANA ABEL & CARLA COMPANY | 1 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
24/25 JULIO |
2 |
STADIO | 0 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | REBECA CABALLERO & PATRICIA CASTELAO | 4 6 4 | MAGDA LóPEZ & CRISTINA MIRA | 6 4 6 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRICIA CARRION & MATE BORRAS | 1 1 0 | MARIA DEL & CLARA ISERTE | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARTA HERRERO & SHEILA JIMENEZ | 3 5 0 | PATRICIA GUILLEN & LIDON ALVAREZ | 6 7 0 |
|
APLAZADO |
2 |
BLONDEPADEL | 0 |
ANANTA360 | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANDREA SANTIAGO & AITANA MASANET | 6 5 3 | MARIA DOLORE & ELISABETH LARA | 2 7 6 | 2º PARTIDO | CARLA COMPANY & LAURA CáNOVAS | 4 6 2 | MARíA FERNANDA & ESTHER LUNA | 6 4 6 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA ABEL & ELENA REAL | 4 4 0 | LORENA GARCíA & MARíA FRANCISCA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
31 JULIO/1 AGOSTO |
3 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 8 |
BLONDEPADEL | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PAULA PAJARES & MARIA DEL | 6 6 0 | LEYRE VILLENA & SONIA BALAGUER | 4 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRICIA GUILLEN & LIDON ALVAREZ | 6 6 0 | CARLA COMPANY & NURIA DURá | 2 4 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIA JOSE & NELA RUIZ | 6 4 6 | LAURA CáNOVAS & MARISA CERDá | 2 6 3 |
|
31 JULIO/1 AGOSTO |
3 |
ANANTA360 | 0 |
STADIO | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA DOLORE & ELISABETH LARA | 2 5 0 | SHEILA JIMENEZ & MARTA HERRERO | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | CONCEPCIóN GALVAñ & NURIA MENDOZAR | 1 7 3 | OLGA MARIA & CLARA ALIA | 6 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | MARíA FERNANDA & ESTHER LUNA | 7 2 4 | EVA LAFORGA & ROSA MARIA | 6 6 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
4/5 SEPTIEMBRE |
4 |
ANANTA360 | 5 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA DOLORE & ELISABETH LARA | 2 6 6 | CLAUDIA GARCíA & PATRICIA GUILLEN | 6 3 3 | 2º PARTIDO | LAURA RUIZ & MARíA FRANCISCA | 6 0 6 | CLARA ISERTE & BELéN FRANCO | 3 6 7 | 3º PARTIDO | LORENA GARCíA & CONCEPCIóN GALVAñ | 6 6 0 | BEATRIZ MARISCAL & MARIA JOSE | 1 0 0 |
|
4/5 SEPTIEMBRE |
4 |
BLONDEPADEL | 3 |
STADIO | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANDREA SANTIAGO & AITANA MASANET | 3 6 6 | EVA LAFORGA & PATRICIA CARRION | 6 3 0 | 2º PARTIDO | NURIA MARIA & LEYRE VILLENA | 3 6 5 | MATE BORRAS & CLARA ALIA | 6 4 7 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA ABEL & ANA RODES | 3 2 0 | MARTA HERRERO & BARBARA PYTLARSKA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
11/12 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 2 |
STADIO | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA DEL & ANDREA PEREZ | 2 3 0 | TANJA DOMAJNKO & CLARA ALIA | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARICRUZ RIVERA & ALEJANDRA PéREZ-CRESPO | 1 2 0 | SHEILA JIMENEZ & OLGA MARIA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PILAR GONZALEZ & NELA RUIZ | 6 3 7 | EVA LAFORGA & REBECA CABALLERO | 4 6 5 |
|
11/12 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
ANANTA360 | 6 |
BLONDEPADEL | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARíA FRANCISCA & NURIA MENDOZAR | 6 4 6 | SONIA BALAGUER & MARISA CERDá | 2 6 3 | 2º PARTIDO | LAURA RUIZ & ELISABETH LARA | 6 7 0 | LEYRE VILLENA & ANA ABEL | 3 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CONCEPCIóN GALVAñ & ESTHER LUNA | 6 7 3 | ANDREA SANTIAGO & NURIA MARIA | 7 5 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
18/19 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
BLONDEPADEL | 3 |
SPORT CLUB PANDA | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANDREA SANTIAGO & ELENA REAL | 7 6 0 | BEATRIZ MARISCAL & NELA RUIZ | 5 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LEYRE VILLENA & AITANA MASANET | 2 1 0 | MAR GARCíA & LIDON ALVAREZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | LAURA CáNOVAS & CARLA COMPANY | 1 0 0 | MAGDA LóPEZ & CRISTINA MIRA | 6 6 0 |
|
18/19 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
STADIO | 3 |
ANANTA360 | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | OLGA MARIA & OLGA MARIA | 6 4 0 | ANA BELéN & LAURA RUIZ | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | EVA LAFORGA & REBECA CABALLERO | 7 3 6 | LORENA GARCíA & CONCEPCIóN GALVAñ | 5 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ELENA M. GALIANA & ENCARNI ALBERT | 4 3 0 | ESTHER LUNA & MARíA FERNANDA | 6 6 0 |
|