FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
17 / 18 JUNIO |
1 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA A. & MARIA JOSE | 6 6 0 | GLORIA ALCOLEA & PRAXEDES VIVES | 1 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | HENAR JIMENEZ & NOELLA VIVO | 6 6 0 | NIEVES PASTOR & MARIA DEL | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MABEL VIVIANA & CARMEN BARBA | 5 2 0 | PAULA NAVARRO & LOLA BELTRA | 7 6 0 |
|
17 / 18 JUNIO |
1 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SILVIA OLIVER & MARIAJO CAMPOS | 6 4 4 | ALBA MARTINEZ & MARIA POVEDA | 3 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTELA GUILLAMON & MARISA CORTES | 0 1 0 | MARIA JOSE & MACARENA GASPAR | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | M CRUZ & ANA B | 0 1 0 | MARIA DEL & LUCIA MATEA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
24 / 25 JUNIO |
2 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | NOELLA VIVO & JUDITH CAMPO | 6 6 0 | MARIAJO CAMPOS & GEMMA SOLA | 4 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | OTI BOX & CRISTINA POBLADOR | 6 6 0 | M CRUZ & SILVIA OLIVER | 0 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | SUSANA A.ROMERO & MARIA JOSE | 3 4 0 | ESTELA GUILLAMON & CARMEN AGUADO | 6 6 0 |
|
24 / 25 JUNIO |
2 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 3 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | EMMA MARTIN & GLORIA ALCOLEA | 3 6 4 | ESTELA BENITES & MONICA RUIZ | 6 4 6 | 2º PARTIDO | MERCEDES CASTELLó & LOLA BELTRA | 6 6 0 | TERESA SORRIBES & ISABEL ALPAÑÉS | 2 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PAULA NAVARRO & AMPARO SEGURA | 6 6 0 | CLAUDIA MARTINEZ & EVA SANTOS | 2 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 0 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTELA BENITES & MONICA RUIZ | 1 3 0 | CARMEN BARBA & NOELLA VIVO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARINA BERNALDEZ & EVA MARÍA | 2 3 0 | MABEL VIVIANA & OTI BOX | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CLAUDIA MARTINEZ & TERESA SORRIBES | 2 4 0 | SUSANA A.ROMERO & JUDITH CAMPO | 6 6 0 |
|
1 / 2 JULIO |
3 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 3 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | AURORA GADEA & MARIA JESUS | 2 4 0 | LOLA BELTRA & AMPARO SEGURA | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GRETA COLOMER & ADORACION DELTELL | 6 6 0 | GLORIA ALCOLEA & LEONOR MELLADO | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIA POVEDA & MACARENA GASPAR | 6 7 0 | PRAXEDES VIVES & MARIA DEL | 1 5 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
8 / 9 JULIO |
4 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUDITH CAMPO & RUTH CAMPO | 6 6 0 | ANA GOMARIZ & MARIA JESUS | 2 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | CRISTINA POBLADOR & MARIA A. | 6 6 0 | GRETA COLOMER & ADORACION DELTELL | 3 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | NOELLA VIVO & MABEL VIVIANA | 7 5 2 | MARIA JOSE & ALBA MARTINEZ | 5 7 6 |
|
8 / 9 JULIO |
4 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | GEMMA SOLA & ISABEL | 1 4 0 | LAURA RICO & ISABEL ALPAÑÉS | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTELA GUILLAMON & M CRUZ | 2 2 0 | EVA SANTOS & MARÍA ISABEL | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | BEATRIZ GAZQUEZ & MERCE SANCHEZ | 1 3 0 | EVA MARÍA & CRISTINA IORDACHE | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTELA GUILLAMON & ANA B | 7 4 6 | NIEVES PASTOR & NIEVES CANOVAS | 5 6 7 | 2º PARTIDO | MARIAJO CAMPOS & SILVIA OLIVER | 1 1 0 | MERCEDES CASTELLó & LOLA BELTRA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARISA CORTES & ISABEL | 2 7 6 | PAULA NAVARRO & GLORIA ALCOLEA | 6 5 4 |
|
15 / 16 JULIO |
5 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 3 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ISABEL ALPAÑÉS & LAURA RICO | 6 6 0 | MARIA GOMEZ & AURORA SANJUAN | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LUCIA GOMEZ & EVA SANTOS | 6 6 0 | GRETA COLOMER & ADORACION DELTELL | 3 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CORINA GOGAN & PILAR BERNALDEZ | 1 0 0 | NATALIA LOPEZ & LUCIA MATEA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22 / 23 JULIO |
6 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 0 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | GLORIA ALCOLEA & NIEVES PASTOR | 1 3 0 | NOELLA VIVO & SUSANA A.ROMERO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LEONOR MELLADO & PRAXEDES VIVES | 0 0 0 | MABEL VIVIANA & MARIA A. | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | EMMA MARTIN & LOLA BELTRA | 2 1 0 | OTI BOX & INMACULADA HIDALGO | 6 6 0 |
|
22 / 23 JULIO |
6 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA JOSE & AURORA GADEA | 6 7 0 | MARIAJO CAMPOS & ASUN SAEZ | 2 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARIA POVEDA & NATALIA LOPEZ | 6 7 0 | MARISA CORTES & CARMEN AGUADO | 0 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | LUCIA MATEA & MACARENA GASPAR | 6 6 0 | MARIA SEGURA & MERCE SANCHEZ | 3 4 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
10-09-2017 |
7 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTELA GUILLAMON & ASUN SAEZ | 6 4 3 | MARIA JOSE & MABEL VIVIANA | 4 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | MARIAJO CAMPOS & M CRUZ | 0 0 0 | NOELLA VIVO & SUSANA A.ROMERO | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CARMEN AGUADO & GEMMA SOLA | 6 3 6 | MARIA A. & JUDITH CAMPO | 2 6 2 |
|
29 / 30 JULIO |
7 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 0 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | CORINA GOGAN & PILAR BERNALDEZ | 0 6 1 | MERCEDES CASTELLó & GLORIA ALCOLEA | 6 4 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTELA BENITES & MARÍA ISABEL | 6 6 4 | PAULA NAVARRO & NIEVES PASTOR | 7 2 6 | 3º PARTIDO | LAURA RICO & MARINA BERNALDEZ | 3 2 0 | VERóNICA SERRANO & LOLA BELTRA | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA JOSE & ANA BELLISCO | 6 3 7 | ESTELA BENITES & MONICA RUIZ | 3 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | OTI BOX & INMACULADA HIDALGO | 4 6 6 | CRISTINA IORDACHE & LUCIA GOMEZ | 6 3 3 | 3º PARTIDO | SUSANA A.ROMERO & MARIA A. | 6 6 0 | TERESA SORRIBES & CORINA GOGAN | 2 2 0 |
|
9 / 10 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 0 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MERCEDES CASTELLó & PAULA NAVARRO | 2 6 6 | MARIA JOSE & MARIA POVEDA | 6 2 4 | 2º PARTIDO | EMMA MARTIN & GLORIA ALCOLEA | 1 4 0 | MACARENA GASPAR & NATALIA LOPEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIA DEL & NIEVES PASTOR | 2 6 3 | MARIA GOMEZ & ADORACION DELTELL | 6 4 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 0 |
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MACARENA GASPAR & NATALIA LOPEZ | 7 6 0 | JUDITH CAMPO & CRISTINA POBLADOR | 6 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRICIA CAMPOS & MARIA POVEDA | 4 5 0 | INMACULADA HIDALGO & OTI BOX | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA GOMARIZ & MARIA JESUS | 1 6 0 | MARIA A. & MABEL VIVIANA | 6 7 0 |
|
16 / 17 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LAURA RICO & TERESA SORRIBES | 6 6 0 | CARMEN AGUADO & M CRUZ | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | EVA SANTOS & MARÍA ISABEL | 6 6 0 | ANA NAVAS & BEATRIZ GAZQUEZ | 0 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CLAUDIA MARTINEZ & CORINA GOGAN | 5 3 0 | ASUN SAEZ & ESTELA GUILLAMON | 7 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL ALJAU TEAM | 3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. |
|
23 / 24 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
C.D. MONOVAR | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY-2 | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | GRETA COLOMER & ALBA MARTINEZ | 3 5 0 | LAURA RICO & ISABEL ALPAÑÉS | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANA GOMARIZ & LUCIA MATEA | 3 3 0 | LUCIA GOMEZ & MARÍA ISABEL | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PATRICIA CAMPOS & ADORACION DELTELL | 7 6 0 | TERESA SORRIBES & CORINA GOGAN | 5 2 0 |
|